Ülvi Nusal

Ulvi Nusal

IT specialist +

   Welcome to my website.
Please feel free to contact me if you have any questions.
   Thank you so much for being here.

web@nusal.net

Write an e-mail

Ulvi Nusal

Linkedin

Info

  • Short form
    since 1995

    Name: Ulvi
    Soyad: Nusal
    Birthday: 12 March 1995
    Nicknames: NuSaL72, klose777, etc
    Hobbies: Music, Books, Movies, Football, Chess, Natural and Programming Languages, AI (Artificial intelligence ), Science...

    About the website
    The first registration year of the domain Nusal.Net was 2014. The main purpose was to get e-mail address: example@nusal.net. Then I created some websites on this domain name.


Work experience

  • brief information
    2007-2016

    Since 2007 I have been working in different fields like web developing, computer repairing, advertising manager, online earning systems etc. Since May 2018 I am a Apple iOS App Store Developer.

Education

  • School
    2001-2012

    Full secondary school # 234

  • Bachelor
    2012-2016

    University: UNEC (Azerbaijan State University of Economics)
    Department: Informatics and Management
    Specialty: Information Technologies and Systems Engineering

  • Master
    2016-2018

    University: National Aviation Academy
    Specialty: Computer Engineering


web@nusal.net

e-mail

Ulvi Nusal

Linkedin

@NuSaL72

Twitter

Ulvi Nusal

Youtube

ulvinusal

Skype

Ulvi Nusal

Google+

Deacktived

Facebook profile

Deacktived

Instagram

All rights reserved.
Ulvi Nusal © 2017


Рейтинг@Mail.ru